Pinpoint Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings
    2. Map Search
    3. Featured
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Home Value
  • Areas
    1. Newport Beach
      1. Newport Beach
      2. Westcliff / Mariner Mile
      3. West Newport
      4. Peninsula Point
      5. One Ford Road
      6. Harbor View
      7. Harbor Ridge
      8. Cliff Haven
      9. Castaways
      10. Cannery Village
      11. Bonita Canyon
      12. Belcourt
      13. Balboa Coves
      14. Back Bay
      15. Eastbluff
      16. Dover Shores
      17. Newport Heights
      18. Big Canyon
      19. Bayshores
      20. Linda Isle
      21. Harbor Island
      22. Balboa Island
      23. Lido Isle
      24. Balboa Peninsula
    2. Corona del Mar
      1. Corona del Mar
      2. Spyglass Ridge
      3. Spyglass Hill
      4. Sailhouse
      5. Jasmine Creek
      6. Harbor Pointe
      7. Harbor View Broadmoor
      8. Harbor View Hills
      9. Flower Streets / Corona del Mar Village
      10. Irvine Terrace
      11. Corona Highland
      12. Cameo Highlands
      13. Shore Cliffs
      14. Cameo Shores
    3. Newport Coast
      1. Newport Coast
      2. Ziani
      3. Trovare
      4. The Pointe
      5. Tesoro
      6. St. Michel
      7. St. Laurent
      8. Santa Lucia
      9. Sancerre
      10. Pacific Ridge
      11. Newport Ridge Estates
      12. Montserrat
      13. Coastal Canyon
      14. Campobello
      15. Altezza
      16. Ocean Heights
      17. Pelican Ridge Estates
      18. Pelican Heights
      19. Pelican Crest
      20. Pelican Point
      21. Pelican Hill
      22. Crystal Cove
    4. Laguna Beach
      1. Laguna Beach
      2. Top of the World
      3. Temple Hills
      4. Mystic Hills
      5. Laguna Canyon
      6. South Laguna Village
      7. North Laguna
      8. Three Arch Bay
      9. The Village
      10. Irvine Cove
      11. Emerald Bay
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
228 Sold Properties

228 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4 Turtle Bay DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$4,925,000

$5,088,000

3.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,665 SqFt

4 Turtle Bay DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# OC26036458

Listed by Hailey Potok of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2103 Yacht Grayling, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,586,995

$3,600,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

2103 Yacht Grayling, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26085072

Listed by Anne Hoover of Surterre Properties Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
61 Old Course DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,975,000

$4,095,000

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,917 SqFt

61 Old Course DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# OC26003725

Listed by Brian Sperry of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2024 Windward LN, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$4,211,000

$3,995,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,037 SqFt

2024 Windward LN, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26081965

Listed by Timothy Carr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1585 Miramar, Newport Beach, CA 92661

$4,050,000

$4,550,000

11.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt

1585 Miramar, Newport Beach, CA 92661

MLS# OC25236546

Listed by Nura Motal of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1854 Port Margate, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$4,245,000

$4,195,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

1854 Port Margate, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26066052

Listed by Corey Anthony of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4 Huntington CT, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$5,000,000

$5,295,000

5.6%
4 Beds5 Baths5,805 SqFt

4 Huntington CT, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP25279838

Listed by Ron Felsot of Douglas Elliman Of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1701 E Balboa BLVD, Newport Beach, CA 92661

$6,700,000

$6,800,000

1.5%
5 Beds6 Baths3,963 SqFt

1701 E Balboa BLVD, Newport Beach, CA 92661

MLS# NP26042983

Listed by Tara Foster Shapiro of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
116 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

$5,770,000

$6,200,000

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt

116 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

MLS# OC26023458

Listed by Charlie Price of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
121 30th ST, Newport Beach, CA 92663

$3,250,000

$2,000,000

62.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

121 30th ST, Newport Beach, CA 92663

MLS# NP26054430

Listed by Nicolai Glazer of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
126 Sapphire AVE, Newport Beach, CA 92662

$5,810,000

$6,400,000

9.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt

126 Sapphire AVE, Newport Beach, CA 92662

MLS# NP25097121

Listed by Louise Stuart of Pacific Coast Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17 Crooked Stick DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$8,000,000

$8,200,000

2.4%
5 Beds6 Baths5,130 SqFt

17 Crooked Stick DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# OC26064512

Listed by Paul Tran of Refined Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14 Rue Chantilly, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$4,700,000

$5,495,000

14.5%
4 Beds5 Baths4,880 SqFt

14 Rue Chantilly, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26040922

Listed by Brad Hinman of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
354 62nd Street, Newport Beach, CA 92663

$3,200,000

$3,225,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

354 62nd Street, Newport Beach, CA 92663

MLS# IG26058753

Listed by Graham Levine of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
526 Riverside AVE, Newport Beach, CA 92663

$7,480,000

$7,395,000

1.1%
5 Beds7 Baths5,964 SqFt

526 Riverside AVE, Newport Beach, CA 92663

MLS# NP26029666

Listed by Cari Young of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1938 Port Cardiff, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$10,325,000

$10,695,000

3.5%
5 Beds6 Baths5,270 SqFt

1938 Port Cardiff, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26066922

Listed by Corey Anthony of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1412 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,625,000

$3,800,000

4.6%
4 Beds6 Baths2,942 SqFt

1412 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26017476

Listed by Brian Gibney of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4403 W Coast, Newport Beach, CA 92663

$2,910,000

$3,599,000

19.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,659 SqFt

4403 W Coast, Newport Beach, CA 92663

MLS# NP26020234

Listed by Stephen Osterman of Bayside Realty and Inv.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
120 Via Trieste, Newport Beach, CA 92663

$5,500,000

$5,850,000

6.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,671 SqFt

120 Via Trieste, Newport Beach, CA 92663

MLS# NP25177940

Listed by Jon Flagg of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
72 Victoria, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$4,200,000

$4,300,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,951 SqFt

72 Victoria, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26035773

Listed by Anne Hoover of Surterre Properties Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
206 Apolena AVE, Newport Beach, CA 92662

$6,300,000

$6,495,000

3.0%
3 Beds5 Baths2,333 SqFt

206 Apolena AVE, Newport Beach, CA 92662

MLS# NP26062616

Listed by Ryan Gunderson of Arbor Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2433 Blackthorn ST, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$5,275,000

$5,485,000

3.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,275 SqFt

2433 Blackthorn ST, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26052260

Listed by Marcus Kiwi Gualter of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2421 Blackthorn ST, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,850,000

$3,995,000

3.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,606 SqFt

2421 Blackthorn ST, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26053163

Listed by Mary Golding of Christie's International R.E. Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1821 Port Barmouth, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$4,470,000

$4,895,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,485 SqFt

1821 Port Barmouth, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# OC26056894

Listed by Garrett Weston of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
PP-Logo-250x-White

Pinpoint Properties

Kat Smith

DRE# 01915697

+1(949) 209-9004 kat.smith@pinpointproperties.com

461 Old Newport Blvd., Newport Beach, CA, 92663
      Home
      Buy
      1. Listings
      2. Map Search
      3. Featured
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sold
      Home Value
      Areas
      1. Newport Beach
      2. Corona del Mar
      3. Newport Coast
      4. Laguna Beach
      Reviews
      Team
      Contact

Get My App

PP-Logo-250x-White